REQUIRES PCIe PORT This USB 3.0 front panel kit includes a 3-port USB 3.0 5.25" bay device, a USB 3.0 PCI-E expansion...

Order Code : PCIE102KIT
$51.32

Allow your laptop to utilise super speed (up to 5.0Gbps) data transfer from/to a USB 3.0 storage device.Suitable for...

Order Code : PCIE221
$35.04

3.5” BAY TO PCI-E 4 ports USB 3.0 HUB and 6 slots USB 2.0 Card reader SD / TF / XD / MS / M2 / CF. Standard 3.5 inch...

Order Code : USB3030
$85.00

1x USB 3.0 Port1x USB 2.0 Port

Order Code : PCIE219
$39.33

100Mbps Fibre Card With ST Connector ST 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet 802.3u ST Optical PCI Card Multi-Mode (2x SC) Half...

Order Code : FNC-0103FX
$101.97

100Mbps Fibre Card With SC Connector FIBRE OPTIC 802.3u Networking with light. www.mobile1.net.au PCI Network adaptor...

Order Code : FNC-0104FX
$101.97

100Mbps Fibre Card With SC Connector SC 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet 802.3u SC Optical PCI Card Multi-Mode (2x SC) Half...

Order Code : FNC-0104FX
$101.97

6815 SERIES DUAL-STREAM Convert your PC into a modern security DVR with powerful software including motion detect...

Starts From: $99.66

DVI & HDMI + VGA OUTPUT ATI Radeon 5450 with DDR3 512MbDVI & VGA out or HDMI (w/ sound)No Fan type. 2560x1600px max...

Order Code : PCC208
$82.78

OLD SCHOOL D15 PLUG Connect your music making equipment to the versatility of your PC! Uses the common game port to...

Order Code : CL620
$16.25

300Mbps Wireless N PCI Adapter TP-LINK WIRELESS LAN Multi-channel MIMO Draft “n” 11g/b/n 2T2R Up to 300Mbps wireless...

Order Code : TL-WN851ND
$28.90

16550 UART 34mm Express Card DB9 RS232 output Up to 115.2Kbps

Order Code : PCIE217
$42.46

USB2.0 34mm Express Card 4X USB2.0 480Mbps

Order Code : PCIE215
$23.80

USB2.0 & IEEE1394a 34mm Express Card IEEE1394a 6-Pin x1 FireWire 400Mbps 2X USB2.0 480Mbps

Starts From: $99.66

IEEE1394a FireWire 34mm Express Card IEEE1394a 6-Pin x2 FireWire 400Mbps

Starts From: $35.04

54mm SATA-II X2 2.5Gbps 54mm Express Card Serial-ATA Ports x2 Windows™ Linux, etc.

Starts From: $128.26

Adapts a Laptops PCMCIA Slot to Compact Flash Card (Kodak, etc.).

Order Code : CFA100
$34.65

802.11b/g & n 300/150Mbps WiFi MIMO Draft 2.0 Card WEP WPA2 WPS secure Advanced technology also improves signal...

Order Code : WPCI302
$49.35
   
© 2015 Wagner Online Store. All Rights Reserved