2GB PCI EXPRESS 2.0 NVIDIA GeForce GT 710 graphics enginePassive cooling for silent operationsWith VGA, DVI and HDMI...

Order Code : PCC211
$107.00

1GB PCI EXPRESS 2.0 PCI Express 2.0 (x8)NVIDIA GeForce GT 710 GPUSilent Fanless 0dB cooling2GB DDR3 memory 1800MHzHDCP...

Order Code : PCC210
$75.65

Allow your laptop to utilise super speed (up to 5.0Gbps) data transfer from/to a USB 3.0 storage device.Suitable for...

Order Code : PCIE221
$35.04

3.5” BAY TO PCI-E 4 ports USB 3.0 HUB and 6 slots USB 2.0 Card reader SD / TF / XD / MS / M2 / CF. Standard 3.5 inch...

Order Code : USB3030
$85.00

1x USB 3.0 Port1x USB 2.0 Port

Order Code : PCIE219
$39.33

100Mbps Fibre Card With ST Connector ST 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet 802.3u ST Optical PCI Card Multi-Mode (2x SC) Half...

Order Code : FNC-0103FX
$127.49

100Mbps Fibre Card With SC Connector FIBRE OPTIC 802.3u Networking with light. www.mobile1.net.au PCI Network adaptor...

Order Code : FNC-0104FX
$127.49

100Mbps Fibre Card With SC Connector SC 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet 802.3u SC Optical PCI Card Multi-Mode (2x SC) Half...

Order Code : FNC-0104FX
$127.49

6815 SERIES DUAL-STREAM Convert your PC into a modern security DVR with powerful software including motion detect...

Starts From: $99.66

5Gbps SUPER-SPEED Welland Turbo Leopard4 Port USB 3.0/2.0/1.1Simultaneous supportedPCI Express card 2.0Hot-Swappable...

Order Code : PCIE101
$42.45

OLD SCHOOL D15 PLUG Connect your music making equipment to the versatility of your PC! Uses the common game port to...

Order Code : CL620
$16.25

Product No Longer Available.
Please contact Us

300Mbps Wireless N PCI Adapter TP-LINK WIRELESS LAN Inbuilt security features 802.11g/b Extended range

Order Code : TL-WN851ND
$27.01

300Mbps Wireless N PCI Adapter TP-LINK WIRELESS LAN Multi-channel MIMO Draft “n” 11g/b/n 2T2R Up to 300Mbps wireless...

Order Code : TL-WN851ND
$27.01

300Mbps Wireless N PCI Adapter TP-LINK WIRELESS LAN Inbuilt security features 802.11g/b Extended range...

Order Code : TL-WN851ND
$27.01

DVI VGA & HDMI OUTPUT ASUS GeForce 210 1GB 64-bit DDR3 PCI Express 2.0 x16 VGA, HDMI, DVI 2560x1600 *Model may change...

Order Code : PCC205
$68.64

Product No Longer Available.
Please contact Us

16550 UART 34mm Express Card DB9 RS232 output Up to 115.2Kbps

Order Code : PCIE217
$42.46
   
© 2017 Wagner Online Store. All Rights Reserved