10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100Mbps single-mode SC fibre Converter, Full-duplex,up to 20Km, switching power adapter, chassis...

Order Code : MC110CS
$49.00

1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps multi-mode SC fibre Converter, Full-duplex,up to 550m, switching power adapter, chassis...

Order Code : MC200CM
$59.00

1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules, switching power adapter, chassis mountable 1000Mbps...

Order Code : MC220L
$39.00

10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100Mbps single-mode SC fibre Converter, Full-duplex,Tx:1310nm, Rx:1550nm, up to 20Km, switching...

Order Code : MC112CS
$54.00

10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100Mbps single-mode SC fibre Converter, Full-duplex,Tx:1550nm, Rx:1310nm, up to 20Km, switching...

Order Code : MC111CS
$54.00

1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps single-mode SC fibre Converter, Full-duplex,up to 15Km, switching power adapter, chassis...

Order Code : MC210CS
$69.00

10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100Mbps multi-mode SC fibre Converter, Full-duplex,up to 2Km 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100Mbps multi-mode...

Order Code : MC100CM
$49.00
   
© 2017 Wagner Online Store. All Rights Reserved