100Mbps Fibre Card With ST Connector ST 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet 802.3u ST Optical PCI Card Multi-Mode (2x SC) Half...

Order Code : FNC-0103FX
$127.49

100Mbps Fibre Card With SC Connector FIBRE OPTIC 802.3u Networking with light. www.mobile1.net.au PCI Network adaptor...

Order Code : FNC-0104FX
$127.49

100Mbps Fibre Card With SC Connector SC 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet 802.3u SC Optical PCI Card Multi-Mode (2x SC) Half...

Order Code : FNC-0104FX
$127.49

300Mbps Wireless N PCI Adapter TP-LINK WIRELESS LAN Multi-channel MIMO Draft “n” 11g/b/n 2T2R Up to 300Mbps wireless...

Order Code : TL-WN851ND
$27.01

802.11b/g & n 300/150Mbps WiFi MIMO Draft 2.0 Card WEP WPA2 WPS secure Advanced technology also improves signal...

Order Code : WPCI302

Product is unavailable and replaced with code:

TL-WN851ND View Substitute Product

32bit Gigabit PCI Network Adapter, RealTek RTL8169SC cjipset 10/100/1000Mbps 32bit PCI Card IEEE 802.1P/Q IEEE...

Order Code : TG3269
$17.00

32bit Gigabit PCI Network Adapter, RealTek RTL8169SC cjipset Keeps performance high & eliminates usage barriers....

Order Code : TG3269
$17.00

Supports Half/Full duplex 10 to 100Mbps 32bit PCI2.2 Software included. Netware. WIN-98/NT/XP Linix 2.4.x RJ45...

Starts From: $15.55

10/100Mbs RJ45 Fast Ethernet

Starts From: $15.55

DATA / FAX / VOICE 56K V.90 PCI Modem PnP Windows™ Drivers inc.

Order Code : PCM1010
$21.30

Product No Longer Available.
Please contact Us

Expand to both new technologies in one convenient PCI card. 4x USB 2.0 400Mbps 2x IEEE1394 420Mbps

Order Code : FWUSB20
$34.45

Upgrade or expand to additional USB ports. All ports are USB-A USB 2.0 @ 480Mbps 4 External, 1 Internal PCI2.2...

Order Code : PCI-USB20
$14.41

VideoStudio Software IEEE1394 FireWire PCI 1x Internal 6 Pin and 2x External 6 Pin and 1x Mini 4 Pin Socket Win driver...

Order Code : FW65PCI
$19.86

VideoStudio Software FireWire 6-Pin 400Mbps 1x Internal 2x External 1x Mini 4 Pin iLink Socket DV Capture & Edit with...

Order Code : FW65PCI
$19.86

VideoStudio Software FireWire 6-Pin 400Mbps 1x Internal 2x External 1x Mini 4 Pin iLink Socket DV Capture & Edit with...

Order Code : FW65PCI
$19.86

TWO SERIAL PORTS 2X RS232 D9 Male Serial ports. 921.6Kbps BIOS-IRQ 16 FIFO 32 Bit

Order Code : PCC2S
$41.03

25 PIN FEMALE 32 Bit PCI Card D25 Printer Port ECP/EPP/SPP/BPP 32 FIFO REMAP

Order Code : PCC1P
$30.86
   
© 2017 Wagner Online Store. All Rights Reserved