SC-ST MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3

50/125 MICRON

  • SC-ST OM3 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable.
    OD: 3mm

  • Found in Category : Networking

    Filter products by one for more options below:

    OPTO691 - OPTO691 SC-ST M/MODE OM3 1M

    $17.00

    Order Code: OPTO691
    Availability : In Stock
    Order Code OPTO691
    Speed 10Gbps
    Length 1M
    Micron 50/125

    OPTO692 - OPTO692 SC-ST M/MODE OM3 2M

    $18.50

    Order Code: OPTO692
    Availability : In Stock
    Order Code OPTO692
    Speed 10Gbps
    Length 2M
    Micron 50/125

    OPTO693 - OPTO693 SC-ST M/MODE OM3 3M

    $20.75

    Order Code: OPTO693
    Availability : In Stock
    Order Code OPTO693
    Speed 10Gbps
    Length 3M
    Micron 50/125

    OPTO695 - OPTO695 SC-ST M/MODE OM3 5M

    $26.80

    Order Code: OPTO695
    Availability : In Stock
    Order Code OPTO695
    Speed 10Gbps
    Length 5M
    Micron 50/125

    OPTO6910 - OPTO6910 SC-ST M/MODE OM3 10M

    Order Code: OPTO6910
    Product Details

    Product Temporarily Unavailable. Please Call

    Order Code OPTO6910
    Speed 10Gbps
    Length 10M
    Micron 50/125

    OPTO6915 - OPTO6915 SC-ST M/MODE OM3 15M

    $40.75

    Order Code: OPTO6915
    Availability : In Stock
    Order Code OPTO6915
    Speed 10Gbps
    Length 15M
    Micron 50/125

    OPTO6920 - OPTO6920 SC-ST M/MODE OM3 20M

    $49.35

    Order Code: OPTO6920
    Availability : In Stock
    Order Code OPTO6920
    Speed 10Gbps
    Length 20M
    Micron 50/125

    Contact us for Bulk Buy and Project Based Pricing for SC-ST MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3



    No downloads currently available for SC-ST MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3

    Please contact us with your download requirements,e.g. User Manual, Data Sheet, etc and will get back to you.


    © 2015 Wagner Online Store. All Rights Reserved