SINGLE MODE SFP+ The TXM431-LR is designed to extend transfer distance based on 10Gbps Ethernet connectivity. It is a...

Order Code : TXM431-LR
$169.00

MULTI MODE SFP+ The TXM431-SR is designed to extend transfer distances based on 10Gbps Ethernet connectivity. It is a...

Order Code : TXM431-SR
$79.00

3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable for 10 Gigabit connections, Up to 3m distance

Order Code : TXC432-CU3M
$99.00

Direct attach SFP+ cable with SFP+ connector on both sides.Suits 10 Gigabit ethernet connections, Available in 1m and...

Starts From: $79.00

10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP+ Module TX432 is an interface card providing two 10G SFP+ ports. It is applicable to multiple...

Order Code : TL-TX432
$369.00

1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm, single-mode, 10km 1000Base-BX WDM...

Order Code : TL-SM321B
$37.00
   
© 2015 Wagner Online Store. All Rights Reserved