UBIQUITI LONG-RANGE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 10GBPS

    $92.55

  • Order Code: UACC-AOC-SFP10-10M
  • Availability: In Stock
    Ships out within 1 - 3 Days
  • Ubiquiti 10Gbps Long-Range Direct Attach Cable, 10m Length, SFP+

    LONG-RANGE SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE WITH A 10 GBPS MAXIMUM THROUGHPUT RATE

  • The Long-range Direct Attach Cable, 10 Gbps is an ultra-thin, lightweight, multi-mode fiber cable equipped (2) SFP+ optical transceivers capable of sustaining a 10 Gbps throughput rate. This cable is perfect for creating long-distance links between UniFi OS Consoles, switches, and other racked networking equipment.

    • Supported data rates: 10/1 Gbps.
    • Multi-mode fiber cable.
    • 2x SFP+ optical transceivers.
    • Ultra-thin and lightweight.


  • Related Products for UBIQUITI LONG-RANGE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 10GBPS

    Related Products : View Product Group Page

    UBIQUITI LONG-RANGE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 10GBPS

    Found in Category : UBIQUITI

    Product Specs for UBIQUITI LONG-RANGE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 10GBPS

    Description Ubiquiti 10Gbps Long-Range Direct Attach Cable, 10m Length, SFP+
    Manufacturer Ubiquiti
    Length 10M
    DescriptionFileSize
    Datasheet UACC-AOC_SFPxx.pdf 734 KB

    Please contact us with your download requirements,e.g. User Manual, Data Sheet, etc and will get back to you.

    Enter Full Name
    Enter Email Address Enter Valid Email
    Enter Phone Number
    Download Required / Comments.

    Enter Full Name UACC-AOC-SFP10-10M
    Enter Email Address Enter Valid Email
    Enter Phone Number
    Enter The Question

    Contact us for Bulk Buy and Project Based Pricing for UBIQUITI LONG-RANGE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 10GBPS

    Enter Full Name
    Enter QTY
    Enter Email Address Enter Valid Email
    Enter Delivery Time
    Enter Phone Number

    Enter The Notes / Addtional Info.

    $9.90 Australia Wide Flat Rate Shipping*

    No matter where you are located in Australia we offer flat rate shipping. Some conditions apply,
    please see our Terms and Conditions page.

    Store Pick Up from Sydney Showroom

    Goods can be picked from our premises from 8.30AM to 5.00PM Monday to Friday and from 9AM till 4PM on Saturday.
    In order to avoid delays it is recommended that you place your order 2 hours prior to pick up. please see our
    Terms and Conditions page for more details.

    International Order Shipping Available

    We ship internationally. Once your order is received we will advise shipping cost to you by email.
    Your order will be updated with the freight cost.

    © 2015 Wagner Online Store. All Rights Reserved