PREMIUM GRADE HARDENED STEEL LONG LIFE TIPS OFFICIAL PATENTS

Order Code : HEX210
$4.85

Pre-assembled, highly flexible lead in a one metre length. Terminated at both ends with an axial 4mm safety plug. The...

Order Code : HCK9014R
$20.20

10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX MMF ST Converter, 2km ST MULTIMODE TX/FX Convert fibre optics to RJ45 Fast Ethernet...

Order Code : FVT-2002
$89.00

10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX MMF ST Converter, 2km ST / SC MULTIMODE TX / FX 100BASE-FX Media converter TX/FX Twisted...

Order Code : FVT-2002
$89.00

STP60N06 FET

Order Code : STP60N06
$5.65

LA4468 IC

Order Code : LA4468
$10.00

PoE Injector SINGLE PORT POWER 15.4W or 30W of PoE power.IEEE 802.3af or Legacy PoEAuto detect and protected.

Order Code : POI-2002
$34.93

PoE Injector SINGLE PORT POWER TO RJ45 IEEE 802.3at or Legacy PoEAuto detect and protected.Quality & reliability from...

Order Code : POI-2002
$34.93

PoE Injector

Order Code : POI-2002
$34.93

10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX MMF ST Converter, 2km

Order Code : FVT-2002
$89.00

10/100/1000 Industrial Media Converter, SC MM 2KM, -40 to 75C

Order Code : IEC-2002
$800.58

2 Channel User/Main Station with 2 Amp Power Supply

Order Code : MS-2002
$2000.00

2 Channel User/Main Station with VOX Option

Order Code : US-2002
$1190.00

2 Channel Portable Metal Belt Pack with Call Light, Programmable

Order Code : BP-2002
$685.00

Positive temperature coefficient resistor that undergoes a large, quick increase in resistance when an over-current or...

Order Code : RXE050
$1.90

VS1, 2, 3, 4, 5 etc. 12V 60mA. 50cm lead.

Order Code : SL40
$0.78

Bluetooth, AMFM, 3.5mm In. AM/FM RADIO EARMUFFS WITH BLUETOOTH® AND AUX INPUT Stereo AM/FM Radio. Built in Bluetooth®...

Order Code : ABA830

Product is unavailable and replaced with code:

ABA840 View Substitute Product

AM/FM RADIO EARMUFFS -20dB Sound Level Conversion (SLC80) Class 1 A/NZ Standard 1270:2002 Noise reduction ear...

Order Code : ABA330S
$34.95
   
© 2017 Wagner Online Store. All Rights Reserved