Our Products

RJ45 CABLE JOINER

Connects two cables inline for Extension of ethernet cables CAT5e/6INLINE COUPLER

PCI FIBRE OPTIC SC

100Mbps Fibre Card With SC ConnectorFast Ethernet 802.3u SC Optical PCI Card Multi-Mode (2x SC) Half duplex 400M Full

GU10 HIGH POWER 240V LED LIGHT - CREE

High quality high power LED light. Durable and low energy consumption. Design for domestic, commercial and retail

ETHERNET SINGLE-MODE MEDIA CONVERTERS

10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SMF SC Converter, 20kmMedia converter TX/FX Twisted pair input RJ45 Laser fibre optics

RJ45 TO SFP CONVERTER

10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-X SFP ConverterSingle mode fibre optic converter 1000Base-X Supports SX, LX, LH, ZX Fibre

© 2017 Wagner Online Store. All Rights Reserved