UBIQUITI UFIBER SFP MULTI-MODE FIBER MODULE 1GBPS

2-PACK OR 20-PACK

  • The 1 Gbps Multi-mode Optical Module is a duplex transceiver that delivers up to 1.25 Gbps speed over distances up to 550 meters.

    • 1.25 Gbps throughput
    • Duplex LC connector
    • Supports connections up to 550 m
    • Supported media: MM Fiber (Fiber cable is not included)

  • Found in Category : UBIQUITI

    Filter products by one for more options below:

    UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2 - UBIQUITI UFIBER SFP MULTI-MODE FIBER MODULE 2PK

    $43.10

    Availability : In Stock
    Order Code UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2
    Description Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Fiber Module, 1 Gbps, 300m Distance, 2-Pack
    Qty 2-pack

    UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-20 - UBIQUITI UFIBER SFP MULTI-MODE FIBER MODULE 20PK

    $326.60

    Availability : Please Call
    Ships out within 1 - 7 Days
    Order Code UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-20
    Description Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module, 20-Pack, 1.25 Gbps Throughput,Supports Connections Up to 550m
    Qty 20-pack

    Contact us for Bulk Buy and Project Based Pricing for UBIQUITI UFIBER SFP MULTI-MODE FIBER MODULE 1GBPS



    UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2 - Product Downloads

    Description File Size
    Datasheet UACC-OM-MM.pdf 3993 KB
    UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-20 - Product Downloads

    Description File Size
    Datasheet UACC-OM-MM.pdf 3993 KB

    Please contact us with your download requirements,e.g. User Manual, Data Sheet, etc and will get back to you.


    © 2015 Wagner Online Store. All Rights Reserved